Kadi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
* Shows current syntax word and example text | * Shows current syntax word and example text | ||
* Filters input based on partial matches | * Filters input based on partial matches | ||
==Command Interfaces== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 10: | Line 13: | ||
! Interface !! Desc !! Keywords | ! Interface !! Desc !! Keywords | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[AccountCommands]] || Todo || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[BoardCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChannelCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChatCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Commands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[ContainerCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[CraftingCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[CrateCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[EffectCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[ElementCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[EssentialCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[EventCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[FindCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[FSUserCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[HeadCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[HomeCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[ImageCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[ItemCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[KadiCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[KadiCommandsHelper]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[LandAreaCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[LandCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[LibraryCmdCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[LibraryCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[LibraryItemCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[LotteryCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[MagicCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[MailCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[MobCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[ModelCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[MoneyCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[NaviCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[PageCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[PanelCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[PermCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[PGroupCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[PlayerCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[PUserCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[RecordingCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[RewardCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[RewardSignCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[ScreenCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[ShopCommands]] || Todo || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[ToolCommands]] || Todo || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[TradeCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[TransactionCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[UserCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[UserConfigCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[UserGroupCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[UserStatsCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[WarpCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[WorldRestoreCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[WorldSettingCommands]] || Todo || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
* [[AccountCommands]] - Basic check | * [[AccountCommands]] - Basic check | ||
* [[BoardCommands]] | * [[BoardCommands]] |
Revision as of 09:24, 16 March 2020
Latest Changes
- Shows possible subcommands
- Shows current syntax word and example text
- Filters input based on partial matches
Command Interfaces
- AccountCommands - Basic check
- BoardCommands
- ChannelCommands
- ChatCommands
- Commands
- ContainerCommands
- CraftingCommands
- CrateCommands
- EffectCommands
- ElementCommands
- EssentialCommands
- EventCommands
- FindCommands
- FSUserCommands
- HeadCommands
- HomeCommands
- ImageCommands
- ItemCommands
- KadiCommands
- KadiCommandsHelper
- LandAreaCommands
- LandCommands
- LibraryCmdCommands
- LibraryCommands
- LibraryItemCommands
- LotteryCommands
- MagicCommands
- MailCommands
- MobCommands
- ModelCommands
- MoneyCommands
- NaviCommands
- PageCommands
- PanelCommands
- PermCommands
- PGroupCommands
- PlayerCommands
- PUserCommands
- RecordingCommands
- RewardCommands
- RewardSignCommands
- ScreenCommands
- ShopCommands
- ToolCommands
- TradeCommands
- TransactionCommands
- UserCommands
- UserConfigCommands
- UserGroupCommands
- UserStatsCommands
- WarpCommands
- WorldRestoreCommands
- WorldSettingCommands