Kadi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Interface !! Desc !! Keywords | ! Interface !! Desc !! Keywords | ||
|- | |||
| [[General]] || Todo || [comment...],[colortext...] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AccountCommands]] || Todo || [name:account] | | [[AccountCommands]] || Todo || [name:account] | ||
Line 83: | Line 85: | ||
| [[PermCommands]] || Todo || - | | [[PermCommands]] || Todo || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PGroupCommands]] || Todo || | | [[PGroupCommands]] || Todo || [pgroup] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PlayerCommands]] || Todo || - | | [[PlayerCommands]] || Todo || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PUserCommands]] || Todo || | | [[PUserCommands]] || Todo || [puser] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[RecordingCommands]] || Todo || - | | [[RecordingCommands]] || Todo || - |
Revision as of 09:26, 16 March 2020
Latest Changes
- Shows possible subcommands
- Shows current syntax word and example text
- Filters input based on partial matches