Kadi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Interface ! | !|Interface | ||
!|Desc | |||
!|Keywords | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[General]] | |[[General]] | ||
|Forced | |||
|[world],[player],[player,player] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[General]] | |[[General]] | ||
|Optional | |||
|[comment...],[colortext...],[on!off!toggle],[price],[amount],[number],[radius],[page],[nickname],[name],[owner],[shortcut],[color] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[General]] | |[[General]] | ||
|Kadi | |||
|]<br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AccountCommands]] | |[[AccountCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|[name:account] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[BoardCommands]] | |[[BoardCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[ChannelCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|[channel],[prefix...<br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[ChatCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Commands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[ContainerCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[CraftingCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[CrateCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[EffectCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[ElementCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[EssentialCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[EventCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[FindCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[FSUserCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[HeadCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[HomeCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[ImageCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[ItemCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[KadiCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[KadiCommandsHelper]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[LandAreaCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[LandCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[LibraryCmdCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[LibraryCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[LibraryItemCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[LotteryCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[MagicCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[MailCommands]] | ||
|Todo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[MobCommands]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[ModelCommands]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[MoneyCommands]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[NaviCommands]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[PageCommands]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[PanelCommands]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[PermCommands]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[PGroupCommands]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|[pgroup] | |||
|- | |||
|[[PlayerCommands]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[PUserCommands]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|[puser] | |||
|- | |||
|[[RecordingCommands]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[RewardCommands]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[RewardSignCommands]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[ScreenCommands]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[ShopCommands]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[ToolCommands]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[TradeCommands]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[TransactionCommands]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[UserCommands]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[UserConfigCommands]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[UserGroupCommands]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[UserStatsCommands]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[WarpCommands]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[WorldRestoreCommands]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[WorldSettingCommands]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:00, 16 March 2020
Latest Changes
- Shows possible subcommands
- Shows current syntax word and example text
- Filters input based on partial matches