StatusUpdates: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→2021) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=2022= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Stream Changelog | |||
!Week | |||
!Week | |||
!Week | |||
!Week | |||
!Week | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL22W01]] | |||
|[[SL22W02]] | |||
|[[SL22W03]] | |||
|[[SL22W04]] | |||
|[[SL22W05]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL22W06]] | |||
|[[SL22W07]] | |||
|[[SL22W08]] | |||
|[[SL22W09]] | |||
|[[SL22W10]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL22W11]] | |||
|[[SL22W12]] | |||
|[[SL22W13]] | |||
|[[SL22W14]] | |||
|[[SL22W15]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL22W16]] | |||
|[[SL22W17]] | |||
|[[SL22W18]] | |||
|[[SL22W19]] | |||
|[[SL22W20]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL22W21]] | |||
|[[SL22W22]] | |||
|[[SL22W23]] | |||
|[[SL22W24]] | |||
|[[SL22W25]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL22W26]] | |||
|[[SL22W27]] | |||
|[[SL22W28]] | |||
|[[SL22W29]] | |||
|[[SL22W30]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL22W31]] | |||
|[[SL22W32]] | |||
|[[SL22W33]] | |||
|[[SL22W34]] | |||
|[[SL22W35]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL22W36]] | |||
|[[SL22W37]] | |||
|[[SL22W38]] | |||
|[[SL22W39]] | |||
|[[SL22W40]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL22W41]] | |||
|[[SL22W42]] | |||
|[[SL22W43]] | |||
|[[SL22W44]] | |||
|[[SL22W45]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL22W46]] | |||
|[[SL22W47]] | |||
|[[SL22W48]] | |||
|[[SL22W49]] | |||
|[[SL22W50]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL22W51]] | |||
|[[SL22W52]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=2021= | =2021= | ||
Revision as of 16:40, 2 January 2022
2022
Week | Week | Week | Week | Week |
---|---|---|---|---|
SL22W01 | SL22W02 | SL22W03 | SL22W04 | SL22W05 |
SL22W06 | SL22W07 | SL22W08 | SL22W09 | SL22W10 |
SL22W11 | SL22W12 | SL22W13 | SL22W14 | SL22W15 |
SL22W16 | SL22W17 | SL22W18 | SL22W19 | SL22W20 |
SL22W21 | SL22W22 | SL22W23 | SL22W24 | SL22W25 |
SL22W26 | SL22W27 | SL22W28 | SL22W29 | SL22W30 |
SL22W31 | SL22W32 | SL22W33 | SL22W34 | SL22W35 |
SL22W36 | SL22W37 | SL22W38 | SL22W39 | SL22W40 |
SL22W41 | SL22W42 | SL22W43 | SL22W44 | SL22W45 |
SL22W46 | SL22W47 | SL22W48 | SL22W49 | SL22W50 |
SL22W51 | SL22W52 |
2021
Week | Week | Week | Week | Week |
---|---|---|---|---|
SL21W01 | SL21W02 | SL21W03 | SL21W04 | SL21W05 |
SL21W06 | SL21W07 | SL21W08 | SL21W09 | SL21W10 |
SL21W11 | SL21W12 | SL21W13 | SL21W14 | SL21W15 |
SL21W16 | SL21W17 | SL21W18 | SL21W19 | SL21W20 |
SL21W21 | SL21W22 | SL21W23 | SL21W24 | SL21W25 |
SL21W26 | SL21W27 | SL21W28 | SL21W29 | SL21W30 |
SL21W31 | SL21W32 | SL21W33 | SL21W34 | SL21W35 |
SL21W36 | SL21W37 | SL21W38 | SL21W39 | SL21W40 |
SL21W41 | SL21W42 | SL21W43 | SL21W44 | SL21W45 |
SL21W46 | SL21W47 | SL21W48 | SL21W49 | SL21W50 |
SL21W51 | SL21W52 |
2020
Week | Week | Week | Week | Week |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pre-Stream ✅ | SL20W22 ✅ | SL20W23 ✅ | SL20W24 ✅ | |
SL20W25 ✅ | SL20W26 ✅ | SL20W27 ✅ | SL20W28 ✅ | SL20W29 ✅ |
SL20W30 ✅ | SL20W31 ✅ | SL20W32 ✅ | SL20W33 ✅ | SL20W34 ✅ |
SL20W35 ✅ | SL20W36 ✅ | SL20W37 ✅ | SL20W38 ✅ | SL20W39 ✅ |
SL20W40 ✅ | SL20W41 ✅ | SL20W42 ✅ | SL20W43 ✅ | SL20W44 ✅ |
SL20W45 ✅ | SL20W46 ✅ | SL20W47 ✅ | SL20W48 ✅ | SL20W49 |
SL20W50 ✅ | SL20W51 | SL20W52 | SL20W53 |