StatusUpdates: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→2021) |
No edit summary |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= | =2024= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | ||
|+ | |+Changelog 2024 | ||
!Week | !Week | ||
!Week | !Week | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Week | !Week | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[SL24W01]] | ||
|[[ | |[[SL24W02]] | ||
|[[ | |[[SL24W03]] | ||
|[[ | |[[SL24W04]] | ||
|[[ | |[[SL24W05]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[SL24W06]] | ||
|[[ | |[[SL24W07]] | ||
|[[ | |[[SL24W08]] | ||
|[[ | |[[SL24W09]] | ||
|[[ | |[[SL24W10]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[SL24W11]] | ||
|[[ | |[[SL24W12]] | ||
|[[ | |[[SL24W13]] | ||
|[[ | |[[SL24W14]] | ||
|[[ | |[[SL24W15]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[SL24W16]] | ||
|[[ | |[[SL24W17]] | ||
|[[ | |[[SL24W18]] | ||
|[[ | |[[SL24W19]] | ||
|[[ | |[[SL24W20]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[SL24W21]] | ||
|[[ | |[[SL24W22]] | ||
|[[ | |[[SL24W23]] | ||
|[[ | |[[SL24W24]] | ||
|[[ | |[[SL24W25]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SL22W26]] | |[[SL24W26]] | ||
|[[SL24W27]] | |||
|[[SL24W28]] | |||
|[[SL24W29]] | |||
|[[SL24W30]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL24W31]] | |||
|[[SL24W32]] | |||
|[[SL24W33]] | |||
|[[SL24W34]] | |||
|[[SL24W35]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL24W36]] | |||
|[[SL24W37]] | |||
|[[SL24W38]] | |||
|[[SL24W39]] | |||
|[[SL24W40]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL24W41]] | |||
|[[SL24W42]] | |||
|[[SL24W43]] | |||
|[[SL24W44]] | |||
|[[SL24W45]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL24W46]] | |||
|[[SL24W47]] | |||
|[[SL24W48]] | |||
|[[SL24W49]] | |||
|[[SL24W50]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL24W51]] | |||
|[[SL24W52]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=2023 & 2022= | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|+Changelog 2023 | |||
!Week | |||
!Week | |||
!Week | |||
!Week | |||
!Week | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL23W01]] | |||
|[[SL23W02]] | |||
|[[SL23W03]] | |||
|[[SL23W04]] | |||
|[[SL23W05]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL23W06]] | |||
|[[SL23W07]] | |||
|[[SL23W08]] | |||
|[[SL23W09]] | |||
|[[SL23W10]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL23W11]] | |||
|[[SL23W12]] | |||
|[[SL23W13]] | |||
|[[SL23W14]] | |||
|[[SL23W15]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL23W16]] | |||
|[[SL23W17]] | |||
|[[SL23W18]] | |||
|[[SL23W19]] | |||
|[[SL23W20]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL23W21]] | |||
|[[SL23W22]] | |||
|[[SL23W23]] | |||
|[[SL23W24]] | |||
|[[SL23W25]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL23W26]] | |||
|[[SL23W27]] | |||
|[[SL23W28]] | |||
|[[SL23W29]] | |||
|[[SL23W30]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL23W31]] | |||
|[[SL23W32]] | |||
|[[SL23W33]] | |||
|[[SL23W34]] | |||
|[[SL23W35]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL23W36]] | |||
|[[SL23W37]] | |||
|[[SL23W38]] | |||
|[[SL23W39]] | |||
|[[SL23W40]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL23W41]] | |||
|[[SL23W42]] | |||
|[[SL23W43]] | |||
|[[SL23W44]] | |||
|[[SL23W45]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL23W46]] | |||
|[[SL23W47]] | |||
|[[SL23W48]] | |||
|[[SL23W49]] | |||
|[[SL23W50]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL23W51]] | |||
|[[SL23W52]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|+Changelog 2022 | |||
!Week | |||
!Week | |||
!Week | |||
!Week | |||
!Week | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL22W01]]✅ | |||
|[[SL22W02]]✅ | |||
|[[SL22W03]]✅ | |||
|[[SL22W04]]✅ | |||
|[[SL22W05]]✅ | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL22W06]]✅ | |||
|[[SL22W07]]✅ | |||
|[[SL22W08]]✅ | |||
|[[SL22W09]]✅ | |||
|[[SL22W10]]✅ | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL22W11]]✅ | |||
|[[SL22W12]]✅ | |||
|[[SL22W13]]✅ | |||
|[[SL22W14]]✅ | |||
|[[SL22W15]]✅ | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL22W16]]✅ | |||
|[[SL22W17]]✅ | |||
|[[SL22W18]]✅ | |||
|[[SL22W19]]✅ | |||
|[[SL22W20]]✅ | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL22W21]]✅ | |||
|[[SL22W22]]✅ | |||
|[[SL22W23]]✅ | |||
|[[SL22W24]]✅ | |||
|[[SL22W25]]✅ | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL22W26]]✅ | |||
|[[SL22W27]] | |[[SL22W27]] | ||
|[[SL22W28]] | |[[SL22W28]] | ||
Line 75: | Line 226: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=2021= | =2021 & 2020= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | ||
|+ | |+Changelog 2021 | ||
!Week | !Week | ||
!Week | !Week | ||
Line 85: | Line 236: | ||
!Week | !Week | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SL21W01 | |[[SL21W01]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W02 | |[[SL21W02]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W03 | |[[SL21W03]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W04]] | |[[SL21W04]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W05]] | |[[SL21W05]]✅ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SL21W06]] | |[[SL21W06]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W07]] | |[[SL21W07]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W08]] | |[[SL21W08]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W09]] | |[[SL21W09]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W10]] | |[[SL21W10]]✅ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SL21W11]] | |[[SL21W11]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W12]] | |[[SL21W12]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W13]] | |[[SL21W13]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W14]] | |[[SL21W14]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W15]] | |[[SL21W15]]✅ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SL21W16]] | |[[SL21W16]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W17]] | |[[SL21W17]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W18]] | |[[SL21W18]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W19]] | |[[SL21W19]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W20]] | |[[SL21W20]]✅ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SL21W21]] | |[[SL21W21]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W22]] | |[[SL21W22]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W23]] | |[[SL21W23]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W24]] | |[[SL21W24]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W25]] | |[[SL21W25]]✅ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SL21W26]] | |[[SL21W26]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W27]] | |[[SL21W27]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W28]] | |[[SL21W28]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W29]] | |[[SL21W29]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W30]] | |[[SL21W30]]✅ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SL21W31]] | |[[SL21W31]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W32]] | |[[SL21W32]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W33]] | |[[SL21W33]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W34]] | |[[SL21W34]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W35]] | |[[SL21W35]]✅ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SL21W36]] | |[[SL21W36]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W37]] | |[[SL21W37]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W38]] | |[[SL21W38]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W39]] | |[[SL21W39]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W40]] | |[[SL21W40]]✅ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SL21W41]] | |[[SL21W41]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W42]] | |[[SL21W42]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W43]] | |[[SL21W43]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W44]] | |[[SL21W44]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W45]] | |[[SL21W45]]✅ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SL21W46]] | |[[SL21W46]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W47]] | |[[SL21W47]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W48]] | |[[SL21W48]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W49]] | |[[SL21W49]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W50]] | |[[SL21W50]]✅ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SL21W51]] | |[[SL21W51]]✅ | ||
|[[SL21W52]] | |[[SL21W52]]✅ | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|+Changelog 2020 | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Week | !Week | ||
!Week | !Week |
Latest revision as of 23:34, 2 January 2024
2024
Week | Week | Week | Week | Week |
---|---|---|---|---|
SL24W01 | SL24W02 | SL24W03 | SL24W04 | SL24W05 |
SL24W06 | SL24W07 | SL24W08 | SL24W09 | SL24W10 |
SL24W11 | SL24W12 | SL24W13 | SL24W14 | SL24W15 |
SL24W16 | SL24W17 | SL24W18 | SL24W19 | SL24W20 |
SL24W21 | SL24W22 | SL24W23 | SL24W24 | SL24W25 |
SL24W26 | SL24W27 | SL24W28 | SL24W29 | SL24W30 |
SL24W31 | SL24W32 | SL24W33 | SL24W34 | SL24W35 |
SL24W36 | SL24W37 | SL24W38 | SL24W39 | SL24W40 |
SL24W41 | SL24W42 | SL24W43 | SL24W44 | SL24W45 |
SL24W46 | SL24W47 | SL24W48 | SL24W49 | SL24W50 |
SL24W51 | SL24W52 |
2023 & 2022
Week | Week | Week | Week | Week |
---|---|---|---|---|
SL23W01 | SL23W02 | SL23W03 | SL23W04 | SL23W05 |
SL23W06 | SL23W07 | SL23W08 | SL23W09 | SL23W10 |
SL23W11 | SL23W12 | SL23W13 | SL23W14 | SL23W15 |
SL23W16 | SL23W17 | SL23W18 | SL23W19 | SL23W20 |
SL23W21 | SL23W22 | SL23W23 | SL23W24 | SL23W25 |
SL23W26 | SL23W27 | SL23W28 | SL23W29 | SL23W30 |
SL23W31 | SL23W32 | SL23W33 | SL23W34 | SL23W35 |
SL23W36 | SL23W37 | SL23W38 | SL23W39 | SL23W40 |
SL23W41 | SL23W42 | SL23W43 | SL23W44 | SL23W45 |
SL23W46 | SL23W47 | SL23W48 | SL23W49 | SL23W50 |
SL23W51 | SL23W52 |
Week | Week | Week | Week | Week |
---|---|---|---|---|
SL22W01✅ | SL22W02✅ | SL22W03✅ | SL22W04✅ | SL22W05✅ |
SL22W06✅ | SL22W07✅ | SL22W08✅ | SL22W09✅ | SL22W10✅ |
SL22W11✅ | SL22W12✅ | SL22W13✅ | SL22W14✅ | SL22W15✅ |
SL22W16✅ | SL22W17✅ | SL22W18✅ | SL22W19✅ | SL22W20✅ |
SL22W21✅ | SL22W22✅ | SL22W23✅ | SL22W24✅ | SL22W25✅ |
SL22W26✅ | SL22W27 | SL22W28 | SL22W29 | SL22W30 |
SL22W31 | SL22W32 | SL22W33 | SL22W34 | SL22W35 |
SL22W36 | SL22W37 | SL22W38 | SL22W39 | SL22W40 |
SL22W41 | SL22W42 | SL22W43 | SL22W44 | SL22W45 |
SL22W46 | SL22W47 | SL22W48 | SL22W49 | SL22W50 |
SL22W51 | SL22W52 |
2021 & 2020
Week | Week | Week | Week | Week |
---|---|---|---|---|
SL21W01✅ | SL21W02✅ | SL21W03✅ | SL21W04✅ | SL21W05✅ |
SL21W06✅ | SL21W07✅ | SL21W08✅ | SL21W09✅ | SL21W10✅ |
SL21W11✅ | SL21W12✅ | SL21W13✅ | SL21W14✅ | SL21W15✅ |
SL21W16✅ | SL21W17✅ | SL21W18✅ | SL21W19✅ | SL21W20✅ |
SL21W21✅ | SL21W22✅ | SL21W23✅ | SL21W24✅ | SL21W25✅ |
SL21W26✅ | SL21W27✅ | SL21W28✅ | SL21W29✅ | SL21W30✅ |
SL21W31✅ | SL21W32✅ | SL21W33✅ | SL21W34✅ | SL21W35✅ |
SL21W36✅ | SL21W37✅ | SL21W38✅ | SL21W39✅ | SL21W40✅ |
SL21W41✅ | SL21W42✅ | SL21W43✅ | SL21W44✅ | SL21W45✅ |
SL21W46✅ | SL21W47✅ | SL21W48✅ | SL21W49✅ | SL21W50✅ |
SL21W51✅ | SL21W52✅ |
Week | Week | Week | Week | Week |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pre-Stream ✅ | SL20W22 ✅ | SL20W23 ✅ | SL20W24 ✅ | |
SL20W25 ✅ | SL20W26 ✅ | SL20W27 ✅ | SL20W28 ✅ | SL20W29 ✅ |
SL20W30 ✅ | SL20W31 ✅ | SL20W32 ✅ | SL20W33 ✅ | SL20W34 ✅ |
SL20W35 ✅ | SL20W36 ✅ | SL20W37 ✅ | SL20W38 ✅ | SL20W39 ✅ |
SL20W40 ✅ | SL20W41 ✅ | SL20W42 ✅ | SL20W43 ✅ | SL20W44 ✅ |
SL20W45 ✅ | SL20W46 ✅ | SL20W47 ✅ | SL20W48 ✅ | SL20W49✅ |
SL20W50 ✅ | SL20W51✅ | SL20W52✅ | SL20W53✅ |