StatusUpdates: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=2024= | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|+Changelog 2024 | |||
!Week | |||
!Week | |||
!Week | |||
!Week | |||
!Week | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL24W01]] | |||
|[[SL24W02]] | |||
|[[SL24W03]] | |||
|[[SL24W04]] | |||
|[[SL24W05]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL24W06]] | |||
|[[SL24W07]] | |||
|[[SL24W08]] | |||
|[[SL24W09]] | |||
|[[SL24W10]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL24W11]] | |||
|[[SL24W12]] | |||
|[[SL24W13]] | |||
|[[SL24W14]] | |||
|[[SL24W15]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL24W16]] | |||
|[[SL24W17]] | |||
|[[SL24W18]] | |||
|[[SL24W19]] | |||
|[[SL24W20]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL24W21]] | |||
|[[SL24W22]] | |||
|[[SL24W23]] | |||
|[[SL24W24]] | |||
|[[SL24W25]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL24W26]] | |||
|[[SL24W27]] | |||
|[[SL24W28]] | |||
|[[SL24W29]] | |||
|[[SL24W30]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL24W31]] | |||
|[[SL24W32]] | |||
|[[SL24W33]] | |||
|[[SL24W34]] | |||
|[[SL24W35]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL24W36]] | |||
|[[SL24W37]] | |||
|[[SL24W38]] | |||
|[[SL24W39]] | |||
|[[SL24W40]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL24W41]] | |||
|[[SL24W42]] | |||
|[[SL24W43]] | |||
|[[SL24W44]] | |||
|[[SL24W45]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL24W46]] | |||
|[[SL24W47]] | |||
|[[SL24W48]] | |||
|[[SL24W49]] | |||
|[[SL24W50]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL24W51]] | |||
|[[SL24W52]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=2023 & 2022= | =2023 & 2022= | ||
Latest revision as of 23:34, 2 January 2024
2024
Week | Week | Week | Week | Week |
---|---|---|---|---|
SL24W01 | SL24W02 | SL24W03 | SL24W04 | SL24W05 |
SL24W06 | SL24W07 | SL24W08 | SL24W09 | SL24W10 |
SL24W11 | SL24W12 | SL24W13 | SL24W14 | SL24W15 |
SL24W16 | SL24W17 | SL24W18 | SL24W19 | SL24W20 |
SL24W21 | SL24W22 | SL24W23 | SL24W24 | SL24W25 |
SL24W26 | SL24W27 | SL24W28 | SL24W29 | SL24W30 |
SL24W31 | SL24W32 | SL24W33 | SL24W34 | SL24W35 |
SL24W36 | SL24W37 | SL24W38 | SL24W39 | SL24W40 |
SL24W41 | SL24W42 | SL24W43 | SL24W44 | SL24W45 |
SL24W46 | SL24W47 | SL24W48 | SL24W49 | SL24W50 |
SL24W51 | SL24W52 |
2023 & 2022
Week | Week | Week | Week | Week |
---|---|---|---|---|
SL23W01 | SL23W02 | SL23W03 | SL23W04 | SL23W05 |
SL23W06 | SL23W07 | SL23W08 | SL23W09 | SL23W10 |
SL23W11 | SL23W12 | SL23W13 | SL23W14 | SL23W15 |
SL23W16 | SL23W17 | SL23W18 | SL23W19 | SL23W20 |
SL23W21 | SL23W22 | SL23W23 | SL23W24 | SL23W25 |
SL23W26 | SL23W27 | SL23W28 | SL23W29 | SL23W30 |
SL23W31 | SL23W32 | SL23W33 | SL23W34 | SL23W35 |
SL23W36 | SL23W37 | SL23W38 | SL23W39 | SL23W40 |
SL23W41 | SL23W42 | SL23W43 | SL23W44 | SL23W45 |
SL23W46 | SL23W47 | SL23W48 | SL23W49 | SL23W50 |
SL23W51 | SL23W52 |
Week | Week | Week | Week | Week |
---|---|---|---|---|
SL22W01✅ | SL22W02✅ | SL22W03✅ | SL22W04✅ | SL22W05✅ |
SL22W06✅ | SL22W07✅ | SL22W08✅ | SL22W09✅ | SL22W10✅ |
SL22W11✅ | SL22W12✅ | SL22W13✅ | SL22W14✅ | SL22W15✅ |
SL22W16✅ | SL22W17✅ | SL22W18✅ | SL22W19✅ | SL22W20✅ |
SL22W21✅ | SL22W22✅ | SL22W23✅ | SL22W24✅ | SL22W25✅ |
SL22W26✅ | SL22W27 | SL22W28 | SL22W29 | SL22W30 |
SL22W31 | SL22W32 | SL22W33 | SL22W34 | SL22W35 |
SL22W36 | SL22W37 | SL22W38 | SL22W39 | SL22W40 |
SL22W41 | SL22W42 | SL22W43 | SL22W44 | SL22W45 |
SL22W46 | SL22W47 | SL22W48 | SL22W49 | SL22W50 |
SL22W51 | SL22W52 |
2021 & 2020
Week | Week | Week | Week | Week |
---|---|---|---|---|
SL21W01✅ | SL21W02✅ | SL21W03✅ | SL21W04✅ | SL21W05✅ |
SL21W06✅ | SL21W07✅ | SL21W08✅ | SL21W09✅ | SL21W10✅ |
SL21W11✅ | SL21W12✅ | SL21W13✅ | SL21W14✅ | SL21W15✅ |
SL21W16✅ | SL21W17✅ | SL21W18✅ | SL21W19✅ | SL21W20✅ |
SL21W21✅ | SL21W22✅ | SL21W23✅ | SL21W24✅ | SL21W25✅ |
SL21W26✅ | SL21W27✅ | SL21W28✅ | SL21W29✅ | SL21W30✅ |
SL21W31✅ | SL21W32✅ | SL21W33✅ | SL21W34✅ | SL21W35✅ |
SL21W36✅ | SL21W37✅ | SL21W38✅ | SL21W39✅ | SL21W40✅ |
SL21W41✅ | SL21W42✅ | SL21W43✅ | SL21W44✅ | SL21W45✅ |
SL21W46✅ | SL21W47✅ | SL21W48✅ | SL21W49✅ | SL21W50✅ |
SL21W51✅ | SL21W52✅ |
Week | Week | Week | Week | Week |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pre-Stream ✅ | SL20W22 ✅ | SL20W23 ✅ | SL20W24 ✅ | |
SL20W25 ✅ | SL20W26 ✅ | SL20W27 ✅ | SL20W28 ✅ | SL20W29 ✅ |
SL20W30 ✅ | SL20W31 ✅ | SL20W32 ✅ | SL20W33 ✅ | SL20W34 ✅ |
SL20W35 ✅ | SL20W36 ✅ | SL20W37 ✅ | SL20W38 ✅ | SL20W39 ✅ |
SL20W40 ✅ | SL20W41 ✅ | SL20W42 ✅ | SL20W43 ✅ | SL20W44 ✅ |
SL20W45 ✅ | SL20W46 ✅ | SL20W47 ✅ | SL20W48 ✅ | SL20W49✅ |
SL20W50 ✅ | SL20W51✅ | SL20W52✅ | SL20W53✅ |