StatusUpdates: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=2023= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Stream Changelog | |||
!Week | |||
!Week | |||
!Week | |||
!Week | |||
!Week | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL23W01]] | |||
|[[SL23W02]] | |||
|[[SL23W03]] | |||
|[[SL23W04]] | |||
|[[SL23W05]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL23W06]] | |||
|[[SL23W07]] | |||
|[[SL23W08]] | |||
|[[SL23W09]] | |||
|[[SL23W10]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL23W11]] | |||
|[[SL23W12]] | |||
|[[SL23W13]] | |||
|[[SL23W14]] | |||
|[[SL23W15]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL23W16]] | |||
|[[SL23W17]] | |||
|[[SL23W18]] | |||
|[[SL23W19]] | |||
|[[SL23W20]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL23W21]] | |||
|[[SL23W22]] | |||
|[[SL23W23]] | |||
|[[SL23W24]] | |||
|[[SL23W25]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL23W26]] | |||
|[[SL23W27]] | |||
|[[SL23W28]] | |||
|[[SL23W29]] | |||
|[[SL23W30]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL23W31]] | |||
|[[SL23W32]] | |||
|[[SL23W33]] | |||
|[[SL23W34]] | |||
|[[SL23W35]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL23W36]] | |||
|[[SL23W37]] | |||
|[[SL23W38]] | |||
|[[SL23W39]] | |||
|[[SL23W40]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL23W41]] | |||
|[[SL23W42]] | |||
|[[SL23W43]] | |||
|[[SL23W44]] | |||
|[[SL23W45]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL23W46]] | |||
|[[SL23W47]] | |||
|[[SL23W48]] | |||
|[[SL23W49]] | |||
|[[SL23W50]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SL23W51]] | |||
|[[SL23W52]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=2022= | =2022= | ||
Revision as of 20:20, 1 January 2023
2023
Week | Week | Week | Week | Week |
---|---|---|---|---|
SL23W01 | SL23W02 | SL23W03 | SL23W04 | SL23W05 |
SL23W06 | SL23W07 | SL23W08 | SL23W09 | SL23W10 |
SL23W11 | SL23W12 | SL23W13 | SL23W14 | SL23W15 |
SL23W16 | SL23W17 | SL23W18 | SL23W19 | SL23W20 |
SL23W21 | SL23W22 | SL23W23 | SL23W24 | SL23W25 |
SL23W26 | SL23W27 | SL23W28 | SL23W29 | SL23W30 |
SL23W31 | SL23W32 | SL23W33 | SL23W34 | SL23W35 |
SL23W36 | SL23W37 | SL23W38 | SL23W39 | SL23W40 |
SL23W41 | SL23W42 | SL23W43 | SL23W44 | SL23W45 |
SL23W46 | SL23W47 | SL23W48 | SL23W49 | SL23W50 |
SL23W51 | SL23W52 |
2022
2021
2020
Week | Week | Week | Week | Week |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pre-Stream ✅ | SL20W22 ✅ | SL20W23 ✅ | SL20W24 ✅ | |
SL20W25 ✅ | SL20W26 ✅ | SL20W27 ✅ | SL20W28 ✅ | SL20W29 ✅ |
SL20W30 ✅ | SL20W31 ✅ | SL20W32 ✅ | SL20W33 ✅ | SL20W34 ✅ |
SL20W35 ✅ | SL20W36 ✅ | SL20W37 ✅ | SL20W38 ✅ | SL20W39 ✅ |
SL20W40 ✅ | SL20W41 ✅ | SL20W42 ✅ | SL20W43 ✅ | SL20W44 ✅ |
SL20W45 ✅ | SL20W46 ✅ | SL20W47 ✅ | SL20W48 ✅ | SL20W49✅ |
SL20W50 ✅ | SL20W51✅ | SL20W52✅ | SL20W53✅ |